Las Vegas

United Futsal West Conference Finals

CCS WEST Conference Finals

Las Vegas, NV

The Expo at World Market Center

December 18-20, 2021

Training Schedule:

Friday & Sunday Nights

Friday trainings will consist of tournament teams only. Sunday trainings will consist of regular academy training.

2014/2013

Friday: 5:00-6:00 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday: 5:00-6:00 PM The Gregory School

2012/2011 Boys

Sunday 4:00-5:00 and 5:00 - 6:00 The Gregory School

2012/2011 Girls

Friday: 5:00-6:00 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday: 5:00-6:00 PM The Gregory School

2010/2009 Boys

Friday: 5:30-6:30 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday:6:00-7:00 PM The Gregory School

2010/2009 Girls

Friday: 6:00-7:00 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday:6:00-7:00 PM The Gregory School

2008/2007 Boys

Friday: 7:00-8:00 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday: 7:00-8:00 PM The Gregory School

2006/2005/2004 Girls

Friday: 7:00-8:00 PM Cross Middle School

Sunday: 7:00-8:00 PM The Gregory School

Payment:

Team registration/additional tournament fee/training for tournament: $300

Vault Fee (paid directly to United Futsal): $60

Link to Vault:https://vault.unitedfutsal.com/

New players; create a vault account, request membership with Ballers Elite, and pay for a CCS Player Account.

Step by step on how to create a Player User:

https://www.loom.com/share/01624d0d554449d5aed2f23e28dd5e46

Exisiting Users: Upgrade account to CCS Player

To keep fees down we ask that you make payments by check, cash or via venmo.

CHecks can be made payable to Ballers Elite

Tournament:

Hotel Information for Tournament Block

Rooms must be booked by November 15th.

Link to Book:

https://book.passkey.com/go/fufccs1221mb

Team Lists:

Venmo.jpeg
HotelInforfor WesternFinal2021.png

2014/2013

Alan B.
Ryan B
.

Alex F.

Anthony O.

Caleb P.

Junior Q.

Ben R.

Yuliana B.

Ivan H.

Santiago N.

Boys 2010/2009

Azaan A.

Gustavo D.

Braden D.

Elliott J.

Elmer M.

Alesander S.

Jax S.

Case T.

Francisco V.

Raul B.

Girls 2006/2005/2004

TBA

Boys 2012/2011

Ayman A.

Taric B.

Sebastian G.

Nathan G.

Dylan H.

Dylan K.

Wyatt M.

Christian T.

Derek R.

Sawyer T.

Girls 2010/2009

Lauren B.

Sofia M

Alyna M.

Eva N.

Loren R.

Zoe R.

Girls 2012/2011

Sarah B.

Kat H.

Alex J.

Bree R.

Quinn S.

Piper S.

Aria G.

Ashley V.

Isla H.

Maren R.

Isabel P.

Boys 2008/2007

Chase A.

Ty C.

Jacob S.

Mario Z.

Chase P.